Postal code

postal codes for more than 3.000.000 locations!

Postal code Cuauhtémoc

North America > Mexico > Cuauhtémoc

City

ZIP code

3 Lagunitas31606
A Maldonado Sector31522
Algarin06880
Alicantes31510
Alta Cuauhtémoc39550
Altavista31522
Ampliación Barrio Lerdo31520
Ampliación Francisco Villa31570
Ampliación Lázaro Cárdenas31579
Ampliación República31590
Américas31510
Arturo Rodríguez Sector31522
Asencion Torres98693
Asturias06850
Atlampa06450
Banorte06038
Barraganes31605
Barrial Cuauhtémoc86895
Barrio Delicias31520
Barrio Lerdo31520
Barrio Santa María31520
Barrio Viejo31532
Barrio de la Presa31510
Basaseachi31542
Benito Juárez31540
Berriozabal98689
Bosques de la Tarahumara31524
Buenavista28590
Buenavista de Cuauhtémoc75947
Burócrata31560
Burócrata 231560
Bustillos31606
CTM31510
Campesina31527
Campo 1031613
Campo 10031613
Campo 10231613
Campo 10331613
Campo 10431615
Campo 10831615
Campo 1131613
Campo 11131615
Campo 11231615
Campo 11331615
Campo 11631615
Campo 11731614
Campo 12b31614
Campo 1631608
Campo 1731608
Campo 1831607
Campo 1931607
Campo 1b31605
Campo 2131607
Campo 2331607
Campo 2431605
Campo 2531607
Campo 2631605
Campo 2731605
Campo 2831605
Campo 2a31604
Campo 2b31604
Campo 3a31607
Campo 3b31607
Campo 431607
Campo 6a31608
Campo 6b31607
Campo 7831617
Campo 7a31608
Campo 7b31608
Campo 931614
Campo Cuauhtémoc85234
Campo Real31512
Cerrada de San Antonio31533
Cervecería Cuauhtémoc Sa64442
Chiapa28530
Chupaderos31612
Ciudad Cuauhtémoc30150 92030
Ciudad Cuauhtémoc Centro31500 98690
Ciudad Cuauhtémoc Sección Chiconautla 300055063
Ciudad Cuauhtémoc Sección Cuitlahuac55067
Ciudad Cuauhtémoc Sección Embajada55067
Ciudad Cuauhtémoc Sección Geo 200055067
Ciudad Cuauhtémoc Sección Moctezuma55067
Ciudad Cuauhtémoc Sección Nopalera I y II55064
Ciudad Cuauhtémoc Sección Quetzalcoatl55067
Ciudad Cuauhtémoc Sección Tepetzingo55067
Ciudad Cuauhtémoc Sección Tepoztlaco55067
Ciudad Cuauhtémoc Sección Tizoc55067
Ciudad Cuauhtémoc Sección Tlaloc55067
Ciudad Cuauhtémoc Sección Tonatiuh55067
Ciudad Cuauhtémoc Sección Xochiquetzal55067
Ciudadela31573
Coilonia Cuauhtémoc70785
Colinas del Puerto31550
Colonia Cuauhtémoc33108 79690
Cooperativa Cuauhtémoc64650
Cuauhtemoc95462
Cuauhtémoc06500 09700 10020 22010 22190 22890 23920 24170 24330 24336 24400 25306 25730 26950 27168 28048 28269 28450 28500 29125 29342 29952 30193 30441 30471 30760 30913 31020 31628 31837 31855 32010 35038 35850 36206 36310 38034 38204 39120 39550 40068 40695 40865 40896 40906 40936 40970 41300 42020 42155 42386 42616 42790 43423 49759 50130 50604 50753 51383 52104 52280 54124 55418 55768 55940 58020 58616 58820 59518 60140 60980 61444 61506 62200 62616 62646 62663 62733 62736 62757 62767 62778 62900 62955 63180 63330 63538 64103 65600 66450 68030 68609 69007 70660 71605 71835 72243 75063 75140 75497 75740 76147 76803 77192 78270 79040 80027 81248 81490 83294 83334 83400 84194 86414 86714 86762 86953 87078 87880 88442 88670 88950 89849 90527 91069 91609 91790 93063 93180 93428 93557 93608 93683 94350 94693 94733 94782 95620 95804 96140 96569 96640 96880 96906 96952 96957 97370 97555 99119
Cuauhtémoc (Bloque 1705)85207
Cuauhtémoc (Campo Cinco)85203
Cuauhtémoc (Colonia Agrícola Ganadera Cuauhtémoc)70317
Cuauhtémoc (Huarichi)61990
Cuauhtémoc (Las Palomas)20313
Cuauhtémoc (Urbanizable 6)85110
Cuauhtémoc 258616
Cuauhtémoc Chachalaca30610
Cuauhtémoc Cárdenas40974 41800 58616 60256 62570 85195 94916
Cuauhtémoc Cárdenas (El Guayabo)60726
Cuauhtémoc Cárdenas (Medio Pulmón)27945
Cuauhtémoc Cárdenas Solórzano68285
Cuauhtémoc Dos96953
Cuauhtémoc Este21470
Cuauhtémoc Guadalupe70156
Cuauhtémoc INFONAVIT44750
Cuauhtémoc Infonavit39600
Cuauhtémoc Norte21200 39030
Cuauhtémoc Pedregal96995
Cuauhtémoc Pensil11490
Cuauhtémoc Popular44750
Cuauhtémoc Sector 266450
Cuauhtémoc Sector 366450
Cuauhtémoc Sur21200 39060 61169
Cuauhtémoc Tayata69836
Cuauhtémoc Xalostoc55310
Cuauhtémoc Yutecoso71166
Cuauhtémoc de Tierra Blanca (Amatal)96974
Cuitláhuac31609
Del Bosque31524
Del Empleado Municipal31570
Delegación Política Cuauhtémoc06357
Doctores06720
Dublán31532
Dublán 2da Etapa31533
Ejido Cuauhtémoc (Chila Curtaza)92100
Ejido Cuauhtémoc (El Salitral)85207
El Apache31606
El Barro28522
El Campanario28550
El Corcel31512
El Durazno de Cuauhtémoc54255
El Ocotal29828
El Rastro28500
El Rayo31615
El Roble31572
El Toreo28500
Elba Esther Gordillo31544
Emancipación Obrera94783
Emiliano Zapata31579
Emiliano Zapata I31579
Emiliano Zapata II31578
Emperador Cuauhtémoc40500 41104
Ermita28513
Esperanza06840
FOVISSSTE31560
Favela31606
Fernando Baeza31510
Fernando Martínez31520
Francisco Hernández Sector31528
Francisco Villa31530
Guadalupe Cuauhtémoc90427
Guadalupe Victoria31580
Guerrero06300
H Loya Sector31528
Hacienda de San Antonio31510
Haciendas31533
Hervidero y Plancha (Cuauhtémoc)61453
Holanda31532
Huiloapan de Cuauhtémoc Centro94780
Héctor Valdez31543
IMSS06698
INFONAVIT Revolución31530
ISENCO28557
ISSSTE06039
Independencia31530 98697
Industrial31570
Inf Cuauhtémoc Infonavit66360
Ixcateopan de Cuauhtémoc40430
Ixtlahuaca de Cuauhtémoc55990
Izcalli Cuauhtémoc I52176
Izcalli Cuauhtémoc II52176
Izcalli Cuauhtémoc III52176
Izcalli Cuauhtémoc IV52176
Izcalli Cuauhtémoc V52176
Izcalli Cuauhtémoc VI52176
Jardines del Mirador31543
José Juan Cuellar (Cuauhtémoc)83795
José María Morelos31527
José RodrÍguez S Sector31522
Juan Estrada31527
Juárez06600
La Campana31510
La Cayetana28504
La Cima31579
La Cima y Valle de Los Manzanos31579
La Esperanza31527
La Gavia98698
La Piedad98696
La Presa31510
La Quemada31610
La Rinconada98694
La Selva31609
Las Alamedas31570
Las Cuchillas31578
Las Flores31513
Las Gallinas98698
Las Huertas31555
Las Huertas Etapa 131558
Las Huertas Etapa 231559
Las Huertas Etapa 331557
Las Torres98696
Las Águilas31527
Lazara Pérez Vda. de S31522
Lindavista31555
Loma Pelona31606
Lomas del Campestre31543
Los Alcaldes31526
Los Arenales31580
Los Frailes31513
Los Girasoles31513
Los Manzanos31555
Los Monos28504
Los Nogales31512
Los Olivos31524
Los Pinos31522
Los Trigales31512
Los Viñedos31515
Lázaro Cárdenas31572 98692
Lázaro Cárdenas 2a Sección98692
Madeira31512
Maza06270
Miguel Chiquito31604
Miguel Sigala31523
Mirador31543
Monte Carlo31516
Morelos06200 31609 98695
Mártir Cuauhtémoc74376
Napavechic31604
Naranjal28532
Nezahualcoyotl31560
Niños Héroes31540
Nuevo Milenio31544
Obrera06800
Ocotillo28530
Ojo de Agua de Cuauhtémoc41513
PEMEX31570
PRI I31523
PRI II31523
Pacheco y Vielmas31527
Palmillas28521
Paquimé31543
Parque Industrial Cuauhtémoc31543
Pascual Orozco31572
Pensiones31512
Pensiones Civiles31512
Peralvillo06220
Periodista31590
Porcícola Cuauhtémoc83335
Potrerillos98693
Potrero del Puerto31555
Pradera Dorada31579
Progreso31550 31615
Puertas del Sol31540
Puerto Alturas31550
Quinta Real31533
Quintas Lupitas31517
Quintas Sebastián31512
Quintas del Valle31512
REDECOP31510
Real del Monte31552
Recibimiento de Cuauhtémoc71383
Reforma31590 31612
República31590
Residelcial la Sierra31559
Residencial Cuauhtémoc66144 66360
Residencial los Trigales31555
Retornos del Sol31540
Revolución Mexicana31572
Ribera Alta de Cuauhtémoc86762
Rinconada Cuauhtémoc20908
Rinconada de Villa31560
Rincones 231510
Riveras de Venezuela31512
Rojas de Cuauhtémoc70450
Salome Gallegos Sector31523
San Antonio31530
San Antonio (Cuauhtémoc)42357
San Cristóbal31524
San Javier31542
San José Cuauhtémoc74280
San José de Marañón (Cuauhtémoc Leycegui)36827
San Juan Cuauhtémoc74109
San Lorenzo94782
San Pedro31529
San Pedro Piedra Gorda98680
Santa Ana Cuauhtémoc68614
Santa Lucia31619
Senderos del Tecnológico31514
Sierra Azul31579
Silvano Portillo31544
Solidaridad28517
Tabacalera06030
Tarahumara31523
Tecnológico31512
Tecnológico 231512
Tepeyahualco de Cuauhtémoc75630
Tierra Nueva31524
Tierra Nueva 2a Etapa31524
Tierra y Libertad Sect. A31527
Tierra y Libertad Sect. B31529
Tierra y Libertad Sect. C31528
Tomas Rodelas Sector31522
Tonalapa del Río Cuauhtémoc40416
Toquián Cuauhtémoc30911
Tránsito06820
Unidad Cuauhtémoc31470
Unión Cuauhtémoc64268
Urbanizable 6 (Cuauhtémoc) Ampliación85110
Vallarta Cuauhtémoc44509 45049
Valle Cuauhtémoc38765
Valle Real28507
Valle de Anáhuac31543
Valle de Anáhuac (Sector los Alamitos)31578
Venustiano Carranza31579
Villa Cuauhtémoc52080 73306 89610
Villas de España31512
Villas de San Antonio31512
Villita Valle Grande31512
Vista Hermosa31512
Xijay de Cuauhtémoc42813